наши медалисты

 

Наши медалисты     

 

   

    2015-2016 учебный год

 

золотая медаль:    Клокова Екатерина Александровна

                                Королева Юлия Алексеевна        

                               Трошанова Екатерина Алексеевна 

                               Шкиль Анастасия Анатольевна

                               Щеткова Татьяна Юрьевна

 

  2013-2014 учебный год

 

 золотая медаль:           Араев Егор Сергеевич

                                   Зудин Никита Владимирович

                                   Пахтеева Светлана Алексеевна

                                   Поликарпова Алёна Александровна

                                   Морозова Мария Леонидовна

                                   Терёшкина Анастасия Вадимовна

2014-2015 учебный год

 

 золотая медаль:         Новосёлова Екатерина Андреевна

                                 Степанова Екатерина Дмитриевна

                                 Черноголовиков Владислав Дмитриевич

 

 

                                                     

2011-2012 учебный год

 

 золотая медаль:             Назаров Максим Сергеевич

                                     Бычков Игорь Игоревич

                                     Гордеев Дмитрий Николаевич

                                     Корнилов Сергей Викторович

2012-2013 учебный год

 

 золотая медаль:             Аникина Анастасия Олеговна

                                     Кочетова Елена Сергеевна

 

серебряная медаль:         Андреев Владислав Станиславович

                                     Куранова Диана Андреевна

                                     Сулина Ольга Алексеевна

 2009-2010 учебный год

 

 серебряная медаль:       Глухов Александр Николаевич

                                    Гордеева Наталья Юрьевна

                                    Агеева Наталья Олеговна

                                    Липужина Ольга Викторовна

2010-2011 учебный год

 

 золотая медаль:             Гущина Алёна Геннадьевна

 

серебряная медаль:         Шапиро Инна Сергеевна

 

 2006-2007 учебный год

 

  золотая медаль:           Штрауб Сергей Иванович

 

 серебряная медаль:       Розина Ольга Александровна

                                    Архипова Светлана Владимировна

                                    Новикова Ольга Александровна

 2007-2008 учебный год

  

 серебряная медаль:      Трубникова Юлия Владимировна

 

 

 

 

2004-2005 учебный год

 

  золотая медаль:           Дорожкина Олеся Михайловна

                                    Москвичёв Евгений Геннадьевич

                                    Парубенко Григорий Николаевич

серебряная медаль:        Бондарь Анна Михайловна

                                    Шпытева Татьяна Владимировна

 

 2005-2006 учебный год

 

  золотая медаль:           Ильичёва Ирина Юрьевна

                                    Колеватова Мария Викторовна

                                    Костина Анна Валерьевна

                                    Архипова Ирина Игоревна

                                    Малюгина Алёна Олеговна

2002-2003 учебный год

 

  золотая медаль:           Чернобровцева Дарья Дмитриевна

                                    Федулова Дарья Евгеньевна

                                    Горюнова Галина Юрьевна

                                    Зурабов Андрей Леонидович

                                    Фролова Светлана Анатольевна

 

 серебряная медаль:       Гребнев Сергей Вадимович

 2003-2004 учебный год

 

  золотая медаль:           Губернаторов Владимир Павлович

                                    Мешкова Татьяна Александровна

                                    Дюкова Ольга Сергеевна

                                    Швецова Татьяна Анатольевна

                                    Буланов Евгений Николаевич

                                    Годунов Николай Олегович

                                    Милкова Ольга Ивановна

                                    Стекольщикова Ирина Геннадьевна

 

2000-2001 учебный год

 

золотая медаль:           Стайцов Роман Евгеньевич

 

серебряная медаль:       Гусарова Светлана Александровна

                                   Киреева Анастасия Сергеевна

                                   Серикова Юлия Евгеньевна

                                   Александров Денис Олегович

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2001-2002 учебный год

 

  золотая медаль:           Болонкина Вера Сергеевна

                                    Колганова Елена Вячеславовна

                                    Ислентьев Сергей Геннадьевич

                                    Бурова Юлия Олеговна

                                    Волкова Елена Викторовна

                                    Ильичёв Василий Александрович

                                    Лемехов Николай Анатольевич

                                    Новожилов Михаил Алексеевич

 

 серебряная медаль:       Преображенская Кристина Алексеевна

                                    Карабатова Екатерина Викторовна

                                    Павлова Мария Александровна

                                    Альтшулер Аркадий Викторович

                                    Назарова Наталья Станиславовна

1998-1999 учебный год

 

  золотая медаль:           Надежкина Елена Александровна

 

 серебряная медаль:       Дубинина Мария Александровна

 

 

1999-2000 учебный год

 

  золотая медаль:           Золотарёва Анна Николаевна

                                    Левичев Егор Михайлович

 

 серебряная медаль:       Богомолова Галина Михайловна

                                    Сурмина Наталья Григорьевна

 1996-1997 учебный год

 

  золотая медаль:           Зуева Ирина Александровна

 

 

 

 

 

 

1997-1998 учебный год

 

  золотая медаль:           Корнева Мария Александровна

                                    Шарова Марина Валерьевна

 

 серебряная медаль:       Давыдова Ольга Владимировна

                                    Дьячкова Татьяна Валерьевна

                                    Рушева Ольга Вячеславовна

                                    Чухина Ольга Александровна

1994-1995 учебный год

 

  золотая медаль:           Лукина Юлия Александровна

 

 

1995-1996 учебный год

 

  золотая медаль:           Чепикова Мария Александровна

 

 серебряная медаль:       Остроумова Екатерина Борисовна

 1988-1989 учебный год

 

   серебряная медаль:     Аваева Анна Валерьевна

                                    Карпова Наталья Валерьевна

 1990-1991 учебный год

 

   серебряная медаль:     Плохова Ольга Владимировна

 

1986-1987 учебный год

 

   серебряная медаль:     Евдокимова Екатерина Юрьевна

                                    Макушев Михаил Геннадьевич

                                    Прытков Александр Владимирович

                                    Чистяков Александр Макаравич

                                    Юнькова Ольга Александровна

                                    Григорьева Наталья Александровна

 1987-1988 учебный год

 

   серебряная медаль:     Ревзин Сергей Борисович

 

 

 

 

 

1983-1984 учебный год

 

  золотая медаль:           Горшкова Лилия Анатольевна

                                    Лазутин Алексей Николаевич

                                    Смирнов Дмитрий Альбертович

                                    Якутчик Ирина Евгеньевна

 1985-1986 учебный год

 

   серебряная медаль:     Гончарова Юлия Валентиновна 

                                    Пещеркова Марина Евгеньевна

                                    Романова Елена Владимировна

 

1981-1982 учебный год

 

  золотая медаль:           Растворов Дмитрий Викторович

                                    Сафонова Светлана Юрьевна

                                    Нагаева Марина Владимировна

                                    Соловьёва Светлана Валерьевна

 1982-1983 учебный год

 

  золотая медаль:           Егоров Дмитрий Борисович

1976-1977 учебный год

 

  золотая медаль:           Фёдорова Наталья Андреевна

                                    Силина Ирина Владимировна

 

 

 1979-1980 учебный год

 

  золотая медаль:           Горячева Марина Николаевна

                                    Сергаева Лариса Викторовна

                                    Марков Олег Леонидович

                                    Полякова Елена Викторовна

1972-1973 учебный год

 

золотая медаль:           Дмитриева Светлана Донатовна

                                   Милосердова Ирина Валентиновна

                                   Моисеева Наталья Алексеевна

1974-1975 учебный год

 

золотая медаль:             Кузнецова Ирина Александровна

                                    Ушакова Елена Фёдоровна

 

1970-1971 учебный год

 

золотая медаль:           Шамова Нина Владимировна

 

1971-1972 учебный год

 

золотая медаль:              Бобкова Наталья Юрьевна

                                    Забарская Ольга Макаровна

1968-1969 учебный год

 

золотая медаль:          Сухоняк Ирина Александровна

 

 

1969-1970 учебный год

 

золотая медаль:          Подупейко Нина Захаровна

                                  Иванова Нина Петровна

                                  Мамаев Юрий Анатольевич

1965-1966 учебный год

 

  золотая медаль:          Седова Лариса Васильевна

                                   Акилова Галина Михайловна

 

  серебряная медаль:     Левина Валентина Зиновьевна

                                   Завьялов Владимир Николаевич

                                   Фёдорова Валентина Корниловна

1967-1968 учебный год

 

  серебряная медаль:    Глазкова Алла Юрьевна

                                  Сон Ирина Мордуховна

 

 

 

 

 

1964-1965 учебный год

 

  серебряная медаль:      Масюкова Берта Кузьминична 

   

  

 

                                                 

Дата последнего обновления страницы 18.09.2017
Сайт создан по технологии «Конструктор сайтов e-Publish»